Name Department Since
Chamika Lenora Chemistry 2012
Amila Maithri   2012
Supuni Duneeshya Chemistry 2012
Kasun De Alwis   2012
Dilini Kekulandara Chemistry 2012
Vimukthi Senviratne Chemistry 2012
Nalin Perera   2012
Sachini Siriwardena Chemistry 2012
Harsha Amarasekara Chemistry 2012
Udumbara Ratnayake Chemistry 2012
Thilini Kondasinghe Chemistry 2012
Namal Wijesundara   2012
Srimal Samaranayake Chemistry 2012
Thushani Siriwardena Chemistry 2012
Thilini Liyanage Chemsitry 2012
Indika Hewawitharana Chemsitry 2012
     
Ravin Lakshitha Chemistry 2011
Ruchira Liyanage Chemistry 2011
Pavithra Pathirathne Chemistry 2011
Yasanga    2011
Dhanusha Nalawansha Chemistry 2011
Kusal Samarasinghe Chemistry 2011
Nisansala Sarangi Chemistry 2011
Nishad Salim Chemistry 2011
Pavithra Dedigama Chemistry 2011
Thilina Wijeratne Engineering 2011
Sunalee Gonawala Chmistry 2011
Madusanka Perera Physics 2011
Maheeka Embogama Chemistry 2011
Nadeesha Prabath Engineering 2011
Paba Sathsara Edirisooriya   2011
Gayathri Upeksha Agriculture 2011
Lichchavee Dananjaya Agriculture 2011
Dulmini Pabasara Chmistry 2011
Charith Rathnakeerthi   2011
Thisari Guruge Chemistry 2011
Wathsala Bandara Computer Science 2011
     
     
Chamara Abesekera Chemistry 2010
Thilani Anthony Chemistry 2010
Imali Subasinghe Chemistry 2010
Hasitha Roshini Chemistry 2010
Dilani Nilushika Chemistry 2010
Santhush Liyanage Chemistry 2010
Sajeewa Pemasinghe Chemistry 2010
Shantha Ihalaranaweera   2010
     
     
Chandani Warnasooriya Chemistry 2009
Chinthaka Sanjeewa Chemical Engineering 2009
Hansini Mundigala Chemistry 2009
Shriyanjith Lalith   2009
Prabath Wijesekara Engineering 2009
Asha Bandara Chemistry 2009
Maheshika Perera Physics 2009
Akhila Wijeratne Chemistry 2009
     
     
Lanka Wickramasinghe Chemistry 2008
Lakmal Kalutarage Chemistry 2008
Buddima Mahanama Chemistry 2008
Lasantha Korala Chemistry 2008
Gayani Dedduwa Chemistry 2008
Thushara Karunasekara Chemistry 2008
Chamara Senevirathne Chemistry 2008
Kanchana Wijeratne Chemistry 2008
Gayathri Silva Chemistry 2008
Sandeepani Christi   2008
Binendra Wijesundara Pharmacy 2008
Indika Wanniarachchi Physics 2008
Dakshika De Silva Chmistry 2008
     
     
Ambikai Gajan Biology 2007
Layan Savithra Chemistry 2007
Nipuni Gamage Chemistry 2007
Sanofar Abdeen Chemistry 2007
Nirodha Abeywardena Computer Science 2007
Prabhani Dissanayake Chemistry 2007
Thushani Herath Chemistry 2007
Dananjaya Kalu Appulage Chemistry 2007
Hiran Perera  Chemistry 2007
     
Nuradhika Herath Chemistry 2006
Sadamali Ekanayake Chemistry 2006
Stella Wisidagama   2006
Akila Kumarasiri Physics 2006
Champika Gamage Physics 2006
Chamath Lalith Physics 2006
Suneetha Devapura Physics 2006
     
Priyanga Wijesinghe Chemistry 2005
Thiloka Ariyasinghe Chemistry 2005
     
Keneth Kulathilaka    
Sujith Weerasinghe Chemistry 2003